- Available
Valge 27
9965PD Leens
€ 315.000 k.k.
- Living area
- 135 m²
- Land area
- 453 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
9965TE Leens • Groningen
9,3 / 18 reviews
Not claimed
Real estate agency Klavertje Vier offers involved and personal guidance when buying or selling a home. In Leens and surrounding areas, we are happy to help you find your ideal living space, where real happiness begins. Our service is focused on both the purchase and sale of homes, with expertise in new construction projects, monuments, and the stylish presentation of homes through property photography and styling. We are accredited with VastgoedCert and communicate in multiple languages, including Dutch, English, French, Low Saxon, and German. Let's make your dream home a reality together.
Results are based on the last 12 months and show both available and purchased homes.
9965PD Leens
€ 315.000 k.k.
9976VT Lauwersoog
€ 220.000 k.k.
9976VT Lauwersoog
€ 209.000 k.k.
€ 2.902/m²
9976VT Lauwersoog
€ 209.000 k.k.
€ 2.786/m²
9976VC Lauwersoog
€ 239.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
9965PD Leens
€ 275.000 k.k.
€ 2.500/m²
9971AP Ulrum
€ 245.000 k.k.
€ 2.450/m²
9981HH Uithuizen
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 2.302/m²
9965PV Leens
€ 374.500 k.k.
€ 2.269/m²
9891BC Ezinge
€ 225.000 k.k.
€ 2.393/m²
9974RC Zoutkamp
€ 275.000 k.k.
€ 4.296/m²
9976VT Lauwersoog
€ 169.000 k.k.
€ 2.347/m²
9976VS Lauwersoog
€ 34.995 ,-
€ 1.249/m²
9977SG Kloosterburen
€ 275.000 k.k.
€ 2.546/m²
No houses found for this filter.
Makelaardij Klavertje Vier. Woongeluk begint hier! has been rated with a 9.3 out of a total of 18 reviews
Total score
18 total reviews
Funda
8 reviews on Funda
10 reviews on Google
Top real estate agent with a realistic view on the housing market. This man knows how to represent you in a no-nonsense way.
Our experience is that there are very short lines with the real estate agent. We are continuously well informed about the course of the sale of the house and well advised on the possibilities, and conditions.
Accurate and meticulous - very pleasant to deal with and especially expert advice! A real estate agent I recommend to everyone!
Very good experience with Bert Krol as a purchasing broker. He does what he says, is easy to reach and has a high work pace which benefits the processes. He thinks along with you from your perspective and adapts to it. I felt as a customer that I was at the center due to his personal approach. Highly recommended!
We had an excellent experience with Bert during the sale of our home. At the first meeting, he already gave us a good feeling, which remained throughout. His involvement, pragmatism, humor, expertise, knowledge of the market, and availability whenever we wanted to speak with him made the overall picture very positive and enjoyable for us. Therefore, we recommend Klavertje Vier Real Estate! Big 👍
Thank you for the kind words, I have been happy to serve you and have found the interaction very pleasant.